Уральская улица на онлайн-карте
Одноимённые, Уральская
- Уральская улица, Нижний Новгород
- Уральская улица, Воронеж
- Уральская улица, Тольятти
- Уральская улица, Тюмень
- Уральская улица, Барнаул
- Уральская улица, Владивосток
- Уральская улица, Хабаровск
- Уральская улица, Оренбург
- Уральская улица, Калининград
- Уральская улица, Нижний Тагил
- Уральская улица, Архангельск
- Уральская улица, Курган
- Уральская улица, Комсомольск-на-Амуре
- Уральская улица, Петропавловск-Камчатский
- Уральская улица, Златоуст
- Уральская улица, Сарапул
- Уральская улица, Санкт-Петербург
- Уральская улица, Москва
- Уральская улица, Копейск
- Уральская улица, Екатеринбург
- Уральская улица, посёлок УАЗ
- Уральская улица, Березники
- Уральская улица, Миасс
Другие улицы, Пермь
- 1-й Поваренный Лог
- 1-я Гиринская
- 1-я Красноармейская
- 1-я Разгуляйская
- 1-я Ремонтная
- 2-е Загарье
- 2-я Молодогвардейская
- 2-я Нейвинская
- 2-я Разгуляйская
- 2-я Речная
- 2-я Сокольская
- 2-я Теплогорская
- 2-я Шоссейная
- 25 Октября
- 3-я Набережная
- 3-я Разгуляйская
- 4-я Нейвинская
- 9 Мая
- Авангардная
- Адмирала Макарова
- Академика Вавилова
- Академика Павлова
- Александра Матросова
- Амбарная
- Анвара Гатауллина
- Артиллерийская
- Архитектора Свиязева
- Бабушкина
- Байкальская
- Балканская
- Баумана
- Башкова
- Белинского
- Боровая
- Бородулинская
- Борчанинова
- Братская
- Братьев Игнатовых
- Букирева
- Буксирная
- Вагановых
- Василия Каменского
- Василия Соломина
- Веры Засулич
- Весёлая
- Весенняя
- Вижайская
- Вильвенская
- Витимская
- Волгодонская
- Вольская
- Высокая
- Газеты Звезда
- Газосварщиков
- Генкеля
- Геологов
- Героев Хасана
- Глеба Успенского
- Горняков
- Гремячинская
- Данилихинская
- Делегатская
- Дзержинского
- Добролюбова
- Достоевского
- Дружбы
- Егошихинская
- Екатерининская
- Елькина
- Емельяна Ярославского
- Ермака
- Загарьинская
- Заслонова
- Ивановская
- Ижевская
- Изотовская
- Илецкая
- Индустриализации
- Ирбитская
- Кавалерийская
- Калинина
- Каляева
- Камчатовская
- Камышинская
- Камышловская
- Капитана Гастелло
- Капитана Пирожкова
- Капитанская
- Карпинского
- Качалова
- Кедровая
- КИМ
- Кирова
- Кисловодская
- Клары Цеткин
- Клименко
- Ключевая
- Козьмы Минина
- Коломенская
- Коминтерна
- Коммунаров
- Коммунистическая
- Композитора Глинки
- Конструкторская
- Космонавта Беляева
- Космонавта Леонова
- Костромская
- Косьвинская
- Котовского
- Кояновская
- Краснова
- Красновишерская
- Краснокамская
- Краснополянская
- Краснофлотская
- Красные Казармы
- Крупской
- Крылова
- Кузбасская
- Куйбышева
- Кустовая
- Левченко
- Ленина
- Лесозаводская
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Лиственная
- Лодыгина
- Локомотивная
- Лукоянова
- Луначарского
- Луньевская
- Льва Толстого
- Льва Шатрова
- Люблинская
- Макаренко
- Максима Горького
- Малая
- Малая Данилихинская
- Малая Парковая
- Малая Ямская
- Малкова
- Малышева
- Маршрутная
- Механошина
- Мильчакова
- Мира
- Мичурина
- Молодогвардейская
- Монастырская
- Муромская
- Народовольческая
- Нейвинская
- Нестерова
- Нефтяников
- Нечаевская
- Николая Островского
- Никулина
- Новоколхозная
- Новосельская
- Новосибирская
- Норильская
- Нытвенская
- Обвинская
- Оборонная
- Обросова
- Овчинникова
- Одоевского
- Окулова
- Олега Кошевого
- Ординская
- Осинская
- Оханская
- Павла Соловьёва
- Памирская
- Папанинцев
- Парковая
- Патриса Лумумбы
- Пашийская
- Переселенческая
- Пермская
- Петропавловская
- Пионерская
- Писарева
- Плеханова
- Подводников
- Подгорная
- Подлесная
- Полазненская
- Полевая
- Ползунова
- Полины Осипенко
- Попова
- Промучасток
- Прудовая
- Пушкарская
- Пушкина
- Работницы
- Рабочая
- Рабоче-Крестьянская
- Разведчиков
- Разгуляйская
- Революции
- Решетникова
- Розалии Землячки
- Рязанская
- Саранская
- Свердловская
- Светлогорская
- Связистов
- Северная
- Седова
- Семченко
- Сергея Данщина
- Сергинская
- Серединная
- Серпуховская
- Сибирская
- Сивкова
- Снайперов
- Советская
- Советской Армии
- Солдатова
- Солдатская
- Спартаковская
- Сталеваров
- Старцева
- Стахановская
- Степана Разина
- Столбовая
- Студенческая
- Судозаводская
- Сусанина
- Сухобруса
- Таврическая
- Танкистов
- Танцорова
- Татьяны Барамзиной
- Теплогорская
- Теплоходная
- Техническая
- Тимирязева
- Тихая
- Толмачёва
- Трактовая
- Туапсинская
- Тургенева
- Углеуральская
- Уральских Партизан
- Усольская
- Уфимская
- Учительская
- Ушинского
- Фонтанная
- Формовщиков
- Фрезеровщиков
- Фридриха Энгельса
- Халтурина
- Холмогорская
- Хохрякова
- Чайковского
- Челюскинцев
- Чердынская
- Чёрмозская
- Черногорская
- Чернышевского
- Чкалова
- Швецова
- Шмидта
- Штурманов
- Экскаваторная
- Энергетиков
- Эпроновская
- Юнг Прикамья
- Юрия Смирнова
- Яблочкова
- Ягодная
- Ямпольская
- Январская