Embankments starting with letter Y

alleysboulevardsroadsblockslineshousing estatesmicrodistrictsbridgesembankmentslanessquaressettlementsdrivesavenuesdescentstractscul-de-sacsstreetshighways

Found 11 streets, shown from 1 to 11.

CityDistanceSizeHousesIntersectionsLetters
Yekateringofki embankment🇷🇺 Saint Petersburg7081209014
Yelshanskaya embankment🇷🇺 Volgograd521800012
Yesenina embankment🇷🇺 Oryol12456008
Yuzhnaya embankment🇷🇺 Kashin115180008
Yuzhnaya embankment🇷🇺 Izhevsk53035008
Yuryevskaya embankment🇷🇺 Veliky Novgorod4081710011
Yakimanskaya embankment🇷🇺 Moscow149596012
Yamskaya embankment🇷🇺 Kineshma21415008
Mikhaila Yaroslavicha embankment🇷🇺 Tver92790012
Yaryginskaya embankment🇷🇺 Krasnoyarsk2913065012
Yachenskaya embankment🇷🇺 Kaluga2432850011

Comments reviews, questions and answers

Ask in chat

1