Boulevards starting with letter U

alleysboulevardsroadsblockslineshousing estatesmicrodistrictsbridgesembankmentslanessquaressettlementsdrivesavenuesdescentstractscul-de-sacsstreetshighways

Found 8 streets, shown from 1 to 8.

CityDistanceSizeHousesIntersectionsLetters
Uzvaras boulevard🇱🇻 Riga14994207
Lesi Ukrainky boulevard🇺🇦 Kyiv248304728
Ukrainskiy boulevard🇷🇺 Moscow564889110
Ukrainskiy boulevard🇷🇺 Chita4199216210
University boulevard🇺🇿 Samarkand1111230010
Urayeva boulevard🇷🇺 Yoshkar-Ola296191217
Ussuriyskiy boulevard🇷🇺 Khabarovsk16638121011
admirala Ushakova boulevard🇷🇺 Moscow2.2K96008

Comments reviews, questions and answers

Ask in chat

1