Descents starting with letter P

alleysboulevardsroadsblockslineshousing estatesmicrodistrictsbridgesembankmentslanessquaressettlementsdrivesavenuesdescentstractscul-de-sacsstreetshighways

Found 11 streets, shown from 1 to 11.

CityDistanceSizeHousesIntersectionsLetters
Parkovy descent🇺🇦 Alupka829017
Paromny descent🇷🇺 Petrozavodsk57330017
Péterhegyi descent🇭🇺 Budapest617770210
Petrovsky descent🇺🇦 Sevastopol18615009
Pecherskyi descent🇺🇦 Kyiv190820010
Pobedy descent🇷🇺 Syzran4135306
Podilskyi descent🇺🇦 Kyiv54295009
Pozhezhnyi descent🇺🇦 Cherkasy59260010
Pribrezhny descent🇺🇦 Kerch780630010
Pristanskiy descent🇷🇺 Syzran46242011
Proletarskiy descent🇷🇺 Azov55360012

Comments reviews, questions and answers

Ask in chat

1