Bridges starting with letter O

alleysboulevardsroadsblockslineshousing estatesmicrodistrictsbridgesembankmentslanessquaressettlementsdrivesavenuesdescentstractscul-de-sacsstreetshighways

Found 12 streets, shown from 1 to 12.

CityDistanceSizeHousesIntersectionsLetters
Obukhovskiy bridge🇷🇺 Saint Petersburg17690011
Okryu bridge🇰🇵 Pyongyang8975005
Oktyabrskiy bridge🇷🇺 Krasnoyarsk864580011
Oktyabrskiy bridge🇷🇺 Yaroslavl1431270011
Oktyabrskiy bridge🇷🇺 Novosibirsk2942750011
Oktyabrskiy bridge🇷🇺 Cherepovets153730111
Oktyabrskiy bridge🇷🇺 Cheboksary343380011
50-letiya Oktyabrya bridge🇷🇺 Pskov16047009
60-letiya Oktyabrya bridge🇷🇺 Oryol14124009
Oleniy bridge🇷🇺 Moscow9706006
Olginskiy bridge🇷🇺 Pskov4954009
Ochakovskiy bridge🇷🇺 Moscow1.4K40011

Comments reviews, questions and answers

Ask in chat

1