Blocks starting with letter H

alleysboulevardsroadsblockslineshousing estatesmicrodistrictsbridgesembankmentslanessquaressettlementsdrivesavenuesdescentstractscul-de-sacsstreetshighways

Found 7 streets, shown from 1 to 7.

CityDistanceSizeHousesIntersectionsLetters
Kiryat HaLeom block🇮🇱 Jerusalem94224006
Haharina block🇺🇦 Luhansk909128608
Haievoho block🇺🇦 Luhansk47099108
Heroiv brestskoi fortetsi block🇺🇦 Luhansk273994023
Hriaznova block🇺🇦 Zaporizhia363154009
Hovannisyan block🇦🇲 Yerevan781280011
Rehovot Ha Hadasha block🇮🇱 Rehovot148139007

Comments reviews, questions and answers

Ask in chat

1