Российская улица на онлайн-карте
Отдельные дома, Российская улица
- 1
- 1/1
- 10
- 100
- 100/3А
- 100/3Б
- 102/1
- 104
- 104/1
- 106
- 108
- 108/1
- 11
- 11/2
- 12
- 12/1
- 13
- 14
- 14/2
- 147
- 14А
- 15
- 153/1
- 157/2
- 157/3
- 159
- 161
- 161/1
- 161/2
- 161/3
- 163/1
- 163/2
- 163В
- 167
- 167/1
- 167/2
- 169
- 169/1к1
- 17/1
- 17/2
- 17/3
- 171/1
- 23
- 24
- 3
- 31
- 33/1
- 33/2
- 33/4
- 3А
- 40
- 41/2
- 41/3
- 43
- 43/10
- 43/11
- 43/13
- 43/2
- 43/4
- 43/5
- 43/6
- 43/7
- 43/8
- 43/9
- 45/2
- 45/3
- 45/5
- 45/5к1
- 45/5к2
- 47
- 5
- 5/1
- 50
- 54/1
- 56В
- 60Б
- 7
- 72/1
- 76
- 78
- 78/1
- 78/2
- 8
- 88
- 9
- 92
- 94
- 94/3
- 98
- 98/2
Одноимённые, Российская
- Российская улица, Челябинск
- Российская улица, Краснодар
- Российская улица, Южно-Сахалинск
- Российская улица, Волгодонск
- Российская улица, Абакан
- Российская улица, Салават
- Российская улица, Серпухов
- Российская улица, Иркутск
- Российская улица, территория Сергиево
- Российская улица, микрорайон Коминтерновский
- Российская улица, микрорайон Академгородок
- Российская улица, Энгельс
- Российская улица, микрорайон Авиатор
- Российская улица, территориальный округ Майская Горка
Другие улицы, Уфа
- 1-я Кронштадтская
- 1-я Районная
- 2-я Карьерная
- 2-я Кронштадтская
- 2-я Перевалочная
- 2-я Районная
- 2-я Судоремонтная
- 3-я Перевалочная
- 3-я Районная
- 4-я Районная
- 5-я Районная
- 50 лет СССР
- 50-летия Октября
- 8 Марта
- 9 Января
- Абаканская
- Абхазская
- Авроры
- Авторемонтная
- Аджарская
- Адмирала Макарова
- Айвазовского
- Айская
- Академика Королёва
- Академика Ураксина
- Академика Филатова
- Акмолинская
- Акназарова
- Аксакова
- Александра Матросова
- Александра Невского
- Алтайская
- Амурская
- Ангарская
- Антонова
- Аральская
- Арбатская
- Армавирская
- Архитектора Рехмукова
- Архитектурная
- Астраханская
- Аульная
- Бабушкина
- Бакалинская
- Балашовская
- Балхашская
- Баргузинская
- Батырская
- Баязита Бикбая
- Белокатайская
- Беломорская
- Белоозёрская
- Белорецкая
- Белореченская
- Белорусская
- Бессонова
- Бехтерева
- Бирская
- Благовещенская
- Блюхера
- Бобруйская
- Болотная
- Большая Гражданская
- Большая Заливная
- Большая Московская
- Большая Шелководная
- Большевистская
- Бондарная
- Бориса Домашникова
- Борисоглебская
- Бородинская
- Братьев Кадомцевых
- Брестская
- Брянская
- Вавилова
- Вагонная
- Валерия Лесунова
- Ватутина
- Верещагина
- Верхняя Аульная
- Верхняя Делегатская
- Верхоянская
- Ветошникова
- Вильямса
- Витебская
- Вишерская
- Владивостокская
- Водников
- Волновая
- Волочаевская
- Воронежская
- Высотная
- Вьюжная
- Вязовая
- Гайдара
- Галановой
- Гаражная
- Гафури
- Генерала Горбатова
- Генерала Панфилова
- Геологов
- Георгия Мушникова
- Геофизиков
- Глазовская
- Глухариная
- Гоголя
- Гончарная
- Горная
- Грузинская
- Гузакова
- Гурьевская
- Давлекановская
- Дарвина
- Даута Юлтыя
- Декабристов
- Делегатская
- Демская
- Деповская
- Депутатская
- Джалиля Киекбаева
- Дзержинского
- Добролётная
- Добролюбова
- Дорофеева
- Достоевского
- Дуванская
- Егора Сазонова
- Железняцкая
- Житомирская
- Жуковского
- Заводская
- Зайнаб Биишевой
- Зайнуллы Расулева
- Заки Валиди
- Западная
- Запасная
- Затонская
- Зеленогорская
- Зеленоградская
- Зеленодольская
- Зенцова
- Зои Космодемьянской
- Ивана Якутова
- Иглинская
- Ижевская
- Имени Города Галле
- Имени Фронтовых Бригад
- Интернациональная
- Ирендык
- Иркутская
- Иртышская
- Искры
- Испытателей
- Ишимская
- Кабардинская
- Кавказская
- Казанская
- Калашная
- Караидельская
- Карла Маркса
- Карьерная
- Кирзаводская
- Кирова
- Кировоградская
- Кисловодская
- Клавдии Абрамовой
- Ключевская
- Колгуевская
- Кольская
- Кольцова
- Комарова
- Коммунистическая
- Комсомольская
- Константина Заслонова
- Конституции
- Космонавтов
- Косогорная
- Костромская
- Котовского
- Красноводская
- Красногвардейская
- Красногорская
- Краснодонская
- Красноталовая
- Красноуфимская
- Красноярская
- Крестьянская
- Кубанская
- Курганская
- Кустарная
- Кустовая
- Кушнаренковская
- Лагерная
- Ладыгина
- Лазовского
- Лазоревая
- Леваневского
- Левченко
- Ленина
- Ленская
- Лесопильная
- Лесотехникума
- Лины Одена
- Липецкая
- Литейная
- Луганская
- Луговая
- Львовская
- Магафура Хисматуллина
- Максима Горького
- Максима Рыльского
- Малая Ахтырская
- Малая Водопроводная
- Малая Гражданская
- Малая Заречная
- Малая Луговая
- Малая Обрывная
- Малая Перевалочная
- Малая Тихорецкая
- Малая Шелководная
- Малыгина
- Мамина-Сибиряка
- Марата
- Маршала Жукова
- Матвея Пинского
- Маяковского
- Менделеева
- Местные Дубнячки
- Мингажева
- Минигали Губайдуллина
- Мира
- Михаила Шолохова
- Михайловская
- Мичурина
- Морозовская
- Морякова
- Мубарякова
- Муксинова
- Мурманская
- Мустая Карима
- Набережная реки Уфы
- Народная
- Нарыштау
- Натальи Ковшовой
- Нежинская
- Некрасова
- Нехаева
- Нечаева
- Нижняя Делегатская
- Николая Дмитриева
- Николая Кузнецова
- Новогорная
- Новожёнова
- Новокустарная
- Новомостовая
- Новосибирская
- Оборонная
- Обрывная
- Обская
- Огарёва
- Озёрная
- Окраинная
- Октябрьской Революции
- Оренбургская
- Орловская
- Павлуновского
- Парадная
- Паровозная
- Паромная
- Пароходская
- Пархоменко
- Пекинская
- Первопроходцев
- Перевалочная
- Песчаная
- Петра Комлева
- Петропавловская
- Пионерская
- Победы
- Подводника Родионова
- Пожарского
- Полины Осипенко
- Посадская
- Правая Белая
- Пролетарская
- Проломная
- Пугачёва
- Пулемётная
- Пушкина
- Пятигорская
- Рабкоров
- Радищева
- Революционная
- Республиканская
- Рихарда Зорге
- Ростовская
- Рудольфа Нуреева
- Рулевая
- Рыбакова
- Рычкова
- Рязанская
- Сабира Лукманова
- Сагита Агиша
- Салавата
- Самаркандская
- Сарапульская
- Саши Чекалина
- Свердлова
- Северодвинская
- Сельская Богородская
- Семафорная
- Сенная
- Серафимовича
- Сеченова
- Сибирякова
- Сипайловская
- Слесарная
- Слободская
- Собинова
- Советская
- Сормовская
- Сосновская
- Софьи Перовской
- Сочинская
- Союзная
- Спартака
- Средняя Перевалочная
- Средняя Республиканская
- Средняя Трактовая
- Средняя Шелководная
- Ставропольская
- Станиславского
- Старичная
- Степана Злобина
- Степана Кувыкина
- Степана Разина
- Степана Халтурина
- Столярная
- Стрелочная
- Строгановская
- Судоремонтная
- Султанова
- Сун-Ят-Сена
- Таджикская
- Тамбовская
- Татарская
- Театральная
- Тендерная
- Тирлянская
- Тихорецкая
- Токарная
- Тоннельная
- Трактовая
- Трамвайная
- Транспортная
- Троицкая
- Трудовая
- Тубинская
- Туймазинская
- Тукаева
- Ужгородская
- Ульяновых
- Урицкого
- Ущелье
- Фабричная
- Ферина
- Фронтовых Бригад
- Фруктовая
- Хабаровская
- Харьковская
- Худайбердина
- Цветочная
- Цеховая
- Цимлянская
- Цюрупы
- Чайковского
- Чапаева
- Чеверёва
- Череповецкая
- Чермасанская
- Черниковская
- Чернышевского
- Чкалова
- Чудская
- Шаумяна
- Шафиева
- Шепетовская
- Школьная
- Шмидта
- Шота Руставели
- Шумавцова
- Щорса
- Электрификации
- Энгельса
- Энтузиастов
- Южная
- Юрия Гагарина
- Яровая